Fox Racing size charts

Every size chart for the Fox Racing gear we stock. Each chart switches between cm and inches.

Shop Fox Racing

Fox Racing Base Layers Mens MTB Base Layer Short

SIZEWAIST (cm)HIP (cm)INSEAM (cm)HEIGHT (cm)
SMALL71.1-73.686.3-91.569.2167.6-172.7
MEDIUM76.2-81.391.5-9971.8172.7-177.8
LARGE83.8-86.399-104.174.3177.8-182.9
X-LARGE90-91.4104.1-109.275.6180.3-185.5
XX-LARGE96.5-101.6111.7-119.476.8182.9-188

Fox Racing Base Layers Mens MTB Enduro Elbow

SIZEBICEP (cm)FOREARM (cm)
XS26.7-2824-25.4
SMALL28-29.225.4-26.7
MEDIUM29.2-30.526.7-28
LARGE30.5-31.828-29.2
X-LARGE31.8-3329.2-30.5
XX-LARGE33-34.330.5-31.8

Fox Racing Base Layers Mens MTB Enduro Knee Sleeve

SIZETHIGH (cm)CALF (cm)
XS50.8-5231.8-33
SMALL52-5433-34.3
MEDIUM54-55/935.5-36.8
LARGE55.9-57.836.8-38
X-LARGE57.8-62.238-39.4
XX-LARGE62.2-6440.6-42

Fox Racing Base Layers Mens MTB Pro Tights

SIZEWAIST (cm)HIP (cm)INSEAM (cm)HEIGHT (cm)
SMALL71.1-73.686.3-91.569.2167.6-172.7
MEDIUM76.2-81.391.5-9971.8172.7-177.8
LARGE83.8-86.399-104.174.3177.8-182.9
X-LARGE90-91.4104.1-109.275.6180.3-185.5
XX-LARGE96.5-101.6111.7-119.476.8182.9-188

Fox Racing Base Layers Mens MTB Tecbase Long

SIZECHEST (cm)LENGTH (cm)ACROSS SHOULDER (cm)BICEP (cm)HEIGHT (cm)
SMALL90-9481.2-82.541.9-42.529.2-29.8167.6-172.7
MEDIUM96.5-101.682.5-8542.2-44.530.5-31.8172.7-177.8
LARGE104-10986.3-88.944.5-45.732.4-33.6177.8-182.9
X-LARGE112-11788.9-91.445.7-4733.7-34.9180.3-185.5
XX-LARGE119.3-12791.4-9448.2-49.535.5-36.8182.9-188

Fox Racing Base Layers Womens MTB Sport Bras

SIZE EUBUST (cm)CUP Size
XS81-84A
S86.5-89A-B
M91.5-94B-C
L96.5-101.5B-D
XL104-109C-DD

Fox Racing Base Layers Womens MTB Tecbase

SIZE EUSIZEBUST (cm)LENGTH (cm)WAIST (cm)HEIGHT (cm)
XS0/281-8472.5-73.561-63.5157.5-162.5
S4/686.5-8975-7666-68.6160-167.5
M8/1091.5-9477.5-78.771.1-74.9165-173
L12/1496.5-101.58078.7-82.5167.5-175
XL16104-10981.586.3170-178

Fox Racing Bottoms Mens Clothing

SizeWaist (cm)Hip (cm)Inseam (cm)Height (cm)
2876.286.3-88.969.8167.6-172.7
3081.391.4-9473.6172.7-177.8
3286.396.5-9973.6172.7-177.8
3491.5101.6-104.175177.8-182.9
3696.5106.7-109.276.2180.3-185.5
38101.6111.7-114.377.5182.9-188
40106.7116.8-119.477.5182.9-188
42111.8121.9-124.577.5182.9-188
44117127-129.577.5182.9-188
S71.1-73.686.3-91.569.2167.6-172.7
M76.2-81.391.5-9971.8172.7-177.8
L83.8-86.399-104.174.3177.8-182.9
XL90-91.4104.1-109.275.6180.3-185.5
2XL96.5-101.6111.7-119.476.8182.9-188
3XL106.7-111.8121.9-129.576.8182.9-188

Fox Racing Bottoms Mens MTB

SizeWaist (cm)Hip (cm)Inseam (cm)Height (cm)
2876.286.3-88.969.8167.6-172.7
3081.391.4-9473.6172.7-177.8
3286.396.5-9973.6172.7-177.8
3491.5101.6-104.175177.8-182.9
3696.5106.7-109.276.2180.3-185.5
38101.6111.7-114.377.5182.9-188
40106.7116.8-119.477.5182.9-188
42111.8121.9-124.577.5182.9-188
44117127-129.577.5182.9-188

Fox Racing Bottoms Mens Training

SizeWaist (inches)Hip (inches)Height
S28-2934-355'6-5'8
M30-3236-395'8-5'10
L33-3439-415'10-6'
XL35-3641-435'11-6'1
2XL38-4044-476'-6'2
3XL42-4448-516'-6'2

Fox Racing Bottoms Womens Clothing

SizeSizeWaist (cm)Hip (cm)Thigh (cm)Inseam (cm)Height (cm)
XS0/261-63.587.6-90.149.5-51.866.7157.5-162.5
S4/666-68.692.7-95.253.3-55.368160-167.5
M8/1071.1-74.997.8-101.657.1-59.769.2165-173
L12/1478.7-82.5105.4-109.262.2-64.870.5167.5-175
XL1686.3111.7-114.367.371.7170-178

Fox Racing Bottoms Youth Clothing

SizeWaist (cm)Hip (cm)Inseam (cm)AgeHeight (cm)
2255.9-57.163.5-6644.5-476116.8-119.4
2357.1-58.466-68.647-49.57121.9-124.5
2461-63.568.7-7149.5-528127-134.6
2563.5-6671-73.652-54.610134.6-142.2
2666-68.673.6-76.255.9-58.412144.8-149.9
2768.7-7176.2-78.758.4-6114152.4-157.5
2871-73.678.7-81.361-62.216160-162.5
S55.9-58.464.8-67.347-49.56/7116.8-124.5
M61-63.565.6-71.149.5-528127-134.6
L66-68.672.4-76.253.3-57.110/12137-150
XL71-73.677.5-81.358.4-62.214152.4-162.5

Fox Racing Gloves Kids MTB

SIZEHand Length (inches)Age
S5.1-5.24
M5.2-5.35

Fox Racing Gloves Mens MTB

SizeHand Length (cm)
SMALL18-18.7
MEDIUM18.7-19.4
LARGE19.4-20
X-LARGE20-20.6
XX-LARGE20.6-21.3
XXX-LARGE21.3-22
XXXX-LARGE22-22.5

Fox Racing Gloves Womens MTB

SizeLENGTH (cm)
S17-17.6
M17.6-18.2
L18.2-18.8

Fox Racing Gloves Youth MTB

SizeHand Length (inches)Age
S5.3-5.66-7
M5.6-5.98-9
L5.9-6.110-12

Fox Racing Guards Mens MTB Baseframe Pro Bottoms

SIZESIZE (Numerical)HEIGHT (cm)PANT WAISTHIP (cm)
XS26165.1-170.22881.2-83.8
SMALL28167.6-172.73086.3-88.9
MEDIUM30172.7-177.83291.4-94
MEDIUM32172.7-177.83496.5-99.1
LARGE34177.8-182.936101.6-104.1
X-LARGE36180.3-185.438106.7-109.2
XX- LARGE38182.9-18840111.8-114.3
XX- LARGE40182.9-18842116.8-119.4
XXX-LARGE42182.9-18844121.9-124.5
XXX-LARGE44182.9-18846127-129.5

Fox Racing Guards Mens MTB Baseframe Pro Tops

SIZECHEST (cm)HEIGHT (cm)
XS83.8-88.9162.6-167.6
SMALL88.9-94167.6-172.7
MEDIUM94-101.6172.7-177.8
LARGE101.6-109.2177.8-182.9
X-LARGE109.2-116.8180.3-185.4
XX- LARGE116.8-127182.9-188

Fox Racing Guards Mens MTB Launch Pro Elite Elbow

SIZEBICEP (cm)FOREARM (cm)
XS25.4-27.924.1-25.4
SMALL26.7-29.225.4-26.7
MEDIUM27.9-30.526.7-27.9
LARGE29.2-31.827.9-29.2
X-LARGE30.5-3329.2-30.5
XX-LARGE31.8-34.330.5-31.8

Fox Racing Guards Mens MTB Launch Pro Elite Knee G

SIZETHIGH (cm)CALF (cm)
XS36.8-38.131.8-33
SMALL38.1-39.433-35.6
MEDIUM39.4-41.934.3-36.8
LARGE41.4-43.935.6-38.1
X-LARGE43.2-45.736.8-39.4
XX-LARGE45.2-47.838.1-40.6

Fox Racing Guards Mens MTB Raceframe

SIZEHEIGHT (cm)CHEST (cm)
YOUTH129.5-152.568.5-84
SMALL / MEDIUM160-17785-102
LARGE / X-LARGE178-185104-117

Fox Racing Guards Womens MTB Baseframe Tops

SIZE EUCHEST (cm)HEIGHT (cm)
XS81.3-85.1157.5-162.6
S86.4-90.2160-167.6
M91.4-95.3165.1-172.7
L96.5-99.1167.6-175.3
XL101.6-109.2167.6-177.8
XXL111.8-116.8170.2-177.8

Fox Racing Guards Womens MTB Raceframe

SIZE EUHEIGHT (cm)CHEST (cm)
YOUTH129.5-152.568.5-84
SMALL / MEDIUM160-17785-102
LARGE/X-LARGE178-185104-117

Fox Racing Guards Youth MTB Baseframe Pro Tops

SIZEChest (cm)Height (cm)
S/M61-68.8117-134.6
L/XL71-78.8137-157.5

Fox Racing Guards Youth MTB Launch Elbow

SIZEBicep (cm)Forearm (cm)
OS20.3-24.119.1-22.9

Fox Racing Guards Youth MTB Launch Knee

SIZEThigh (cm)Calf (cm)
OS27.9-30.526.7-29.2

Fox Racing Helmets Mens MTB Crossframe

SIZEHEAD SIZE (cm)HAT SIZEWEIGHT
SMALL51-5516.2-17.5330±30 g
MEDIUM55-5917.5-18.8370±40 g
LARGE59-6318.8-20.1390±40 g

Fox Racing Helmets Mens MTB Dropframe

SIZEHEAD SIZE (cm)CHEEK PADSHAT SIZEWEIGHT
SMALL52-5420 mm16.6-17.2485 g
MEDIUM54-5610 mm17.2-17.8485 g
LARGE56-5820 mm17.8-18.5505 g
X-LARGE58-6010 mm18.5-19.1505 g

Fox Racing Helmets Mens MTB Dropframe Pro

SIZEHEAD SIZE (cm)CHEEK PADSHAT SIZEWEIGHT
SMALL51-5515 mm (included), 20 mm (installed), 25 mm (included)16.2-17.5620±30 g
MEDIUM55-5915 mm (included), 20 mm (installed), 25 mm (included)17.5-18.8630±30 g
LARGE59-6315 mm (included), 20 mm (installed), 25 mm (included)18.8-20.1700±30 g

Fox Racing Helmets Mens MTB Flight

SIZEHEAD SIZE (cm)HAT SIZEWEIGHT
YOUTH (OS)48-5215.3-16.6385±5 g
SMALL51-5516.2-17.5415±5 g
MEDIUM55-5917.5-18.8450±5 g
LARGE59-6318.8-20.1525±5 g

Fox Racing Helmets Mens MTB Flight Pro

SIZEHEAD SIZE (cm)HAT SIZEWEIGHT
YOUTH (OS)48-5215.3-16.6390±5 g
SMALL51-5516.2-17.5425±5 g
MEDIUM55-5917.5-18.8455±5 g
LARGE59-6318.8-20.1530±5 g

Fox Racing Helmets Mens MTB Mainframe

SIZEHEAD SIZE (cm)HAT SIZEWEIGHT
YOUTH (OS)48-5215.3-16.6320 g
SMALL51-5516.2-17.5350 g
MEDIUM55-5917.5-18.8385 g
LARGE59-6318.8-20.1420 g

Fox Racing Helmets Mens MTB Proframe

SIZEHEAD SIZE (cm)CHEEK PADSHAT SIZEWEIGHT
YOUTH48-5220/30 mm (installed);30/40 mm (included)15.3-16.6680±50 g
SMALL51-5520/30 mm (installed);30/40 mm (included)16.2-17.5720±50 g
MEDIUM55-5920/30 mm (installed);30/40 mm (included)17.5-18.8790±50 g
LARGE59-6320/30 mm (installed);30/40 mm (included)18.8-20.1920±50 g

Fox Racing Helmets Mens MTB Proframe RS

SIZEHEAD SIZE (cm)CHEEK PADSHAT SIZEWEIGHT
SMALL51-5520/30 & 30/40 mm16.2-17.5710±5 g
MEDIUM55-5920/30 & 30/40 mm17.5-18.8820±5 g
LARGE59-6320/30 & 30/40 mm18.8-20.1910±5 g

Fox Racing Helmets Mens MTB Rampage

SIZEHEAD SIZE (cm)CHEEK PADSHAT SIZEWEIGHT
Y-SMALL49-5035 mm15.6-15.9980±50 g
Y-MEDIUM51-5235 mm16.2-16.6980±50 g
Y-LARGE51-5230 mm16.2-16.6980±50 g
X-SMALL53-5450 mm16.9-17.21130±50 g
SMALL55-5645 mm17.5-17.81130±50 g
MEDIUM57-5845 mm18.2-18.51130±50 g
LARGE59-6040 mm18.8-19.11130±50 g
X-LARGE61-6235 mm19.4-19.71255±50 g
XX-LARGE63-6430 mm20.1-20.41255±50 g

Fox Racing Helmets Mens MTB Rampage Comp

SIZEHEAD SIZE (cm)CHEEK PADSHAT SIZEWEIGHT
XS53-5444 mm16.9-17.21270±50 g
SMALL55-5644 mm17.5-17.81270±50 g
MEDIUM57-5842 mm18.2-18.51270±50 g
LARGE59-6042 mm18.8-19.11270±50 g
X-LARGE61-6240 mm19.4-19.71300±50 g
XX-LARGE63-6440 mm20.1-20.41300±50 g

Fox Racing Helmets Mens MTB Rampage Pro

SIZEHEAD SIZE (cm)CHEEK PADSHAT SIZEWEIGHT
SMALL55-5640±5 mm17.5-17.81230±50 g
MEDIUM57-5840±5 mm18.2-18.51230±50 g
LARGE59-6040±5 mm18.8-19.11250±50 g
X-LARGE61-6240±5 mm19.4-19.71310±50 g

Fox Racing Helmets Mens MTB Speedframe

SIZEHEAD SIZE (cm)HAT SIZE
SMALL51-5516.2-17.5
MEDIUM55-5917.5-18.8
LARGE59-6318.8-20.1

Fox Racing Helmets Mens MTB Speedframe (2025)

SIZEHEAD SIZE (cm)HAT SIZEWEIGHT
SMALL51-5516.2-17.5370±50 g
MEDIUM55-5917.5-18.8410±50 g
LARGE59-6318.8-20.1440±50 g

Fox Racing Helmets Mens MTB Speedframe Pro

SIZEHEAD SIZE (cm)HAT SIZEWEIGHT
SMALL51-5516.2-17.5330±33 g
MEDIUM55-5917.5-18.8350±35 g
LARGE59-6318.8-20.1390±37 g

Fox Racing Helmets Mens MTB Speedframe RS

SIZEHEAD SIZE (cm)HAT SIZEWEIGHT
SMALL51-5516.2-17.5370±37 g
MEDIUM55-5917.5-18.8400±40 g
LARGE59-6318.8-20.1440±44 g

Fox Racing Helmets Womens MTB Crossframe Pro

SIZE EUHEAD SIZE (cm)HAT SIZEWEIGHT
S51-5516.2-17.5330±30 g
M55-5917.5-18.8370±40 g
L59-6318.8-20.1390±40 g

Fox Racing Helmets Youth MTB Flight

SIZEHead Size (cm)Hat SizeWeight
Youth (OS)48-5215.3-16.6385±5 g
S51-5516.2-17.5415±5 g
M55-5917.5-18.8450±5 g
L59-6318.8-20.1525±5 g

Fox Racing Helmets Youth MTB Flight Pro

SIZEHead Size (cm)Hat SizeWeight
Youth (OS)48-5215.3-16.6390±5 g
S51-5516.2-17.5425±5 g
M55-5917.5-18.8455±5 g
L59-6318.8-20.1530±5 g

Fox Racing Helmets Youth MTB Mainframe

SIZEHead Size (cm)Hat SizeWeight
Youth (OS)48-5215.3-16.6320 g
S51-5516.2-17.5350 g
M55-5917.5-18.8385 g
L59-6318.8-20.1420 g

Fox Racing Helmets Youth MTB Proframe

SIZEHead Size (cm)Cheek PadsHat SizeWeight
Y48-5220/30 mm (installed);30/40 mm (included)15.3-16.6680±50 g
S51-5520/30 mm (installed);30/40 mm (included)16.2-17.5720±50 g
M55-5920/30 mm (installed);30/40 mm (included)17.5-18.8790±50 g
L59-6320/30 mm (installed);30/40 mm (included)18.8-20.1920±50 g

Fox Racing Helmets Youth MTB Rampage

SIZEHead Size (cm)Cheek PadsHat SizeWeight
YS49-5035 mm15.6-15.9980±50 g
YM51-5235 mm16.2-16.6980±50 g
YL51-5230 mm16.2-16.6980±50 g
XS53-5450 mm16.9-17.21130±50 g
S55-5645 mm17.5-17.81130±50 g
M57-5845 mm18.2-18.51130±50 g
L59-6040 mm18.8-19.11130±50 g
XL61-6235 mm19.4-19.71255±50 g
XXL63-6430 mm20.1-20.41255±50 g

Fox Racing Jerseys Mens MTB

SizeChest (cm)Length (cm)Neck (cm)Bicep (cm)Height (cm)Women's Equivalent
SMALL90-9481.2-82.535.5-36.229.2-29.8167.6-172.7MEDIUM
MEDIUM96.5-101.682.5-8536.8-38.130.5-31.8172.7-177.8LARGE
LARGE104-10986.3-88.938.7-39.432.4-33.6177.8-182.9X-LARGE
X-LARGE112-11788.9-91.440-41.333.7-34.9180.3-185.5XX-LARGE
XX-LARGE119.3-12791.4-9441.9-43.235.5-36.8182.9-188XXX-LARGE
XXX-LARGE129.6-137.294-96.543.8-45.137.5-38.7182.9-188XXXX-LARGE

Fox Racing Jerseys Womens MTB

SizeSIZEBUST (cm)LENGTH (cm)WAIST (cm)Height (cm)
XS0/281-8472.5-73.561-63.5157.5-162.5
S4/686.5-8975-7666-68.6160-167.5
M8/1091.5-9477.5-78.771.1-74.9165-173
L12/1496.5-101.58078.7-82.5167.5-175
XL16104-10981.586.3170-178
2XL18111.7-116.882.5-8594-97.8170-178

Fox Racing Jerseys Youth MTB

SizeAgeHeight (cm)Chest (cm)Length (cm)Bicep (cm)Neck (cm)
S6-7116.8-124.561-63.553.3-57.122.2-22.928-28.6
M8-9127-134.666-68.658.4-62.222.9-23.529.2-29.9
L10-12137-15071-73.663.5-76.324.1-24.830.5-31.1
XL13-14152.4-162.576.2-78.768.6-72.425.4-26.731.7-32.3

Fox Racing Pants Womens MTB

SizeSIZEWAIST (cm)HIP (cm)THIGH (cm)INSEAM (cm)HEIGHT (cm)
XS0/261-63.587.6-90.149.5-51.866.7157.5-162.5
S4/666-68.692.7-95.253.3-55.368160-167.5
M8/1071.1-74.997.8-101.657.1-59.769.2165-173
L12/1478.7-82.5105.4-109.262.2-64.870.5167.5-175
XL1686.3111.7-114.367.371.7170-178
2XL1894-97.8116.8-121.969.871.7170-178

Fox Racing Pants Youth MTB

SizeAgeHeightWaist (cm)Hip (cm)Inseam (cm)
226-746-49"56-58.564.8-67.347-49.5
248-950-53"61-63.565.6-71.149.5-52
2610-1254-59"66-68.572.4-76.253.3-57.1
2813-1460-64"71-73.677.5-81.358.4-62.2

Fox Racing Pit Rain Jacket Mens Clothing

SizeChest (cm)Length (cm)Height (cm)Women's Equivalent
S90-9481.2-82.5167.6-172.7M
M96.5-101.682.5-85172.7-177.8L
L104-10986.3-88.9177.8-182.9XL
XL112-11788.9-91.4180.3-185.52XL
2XL119.3-12791.4-94182.9-1883XL
3XL129.5-13794-96.5182.9-1884XL

Fox Racing Shoes Mens MTB

SizeUS (Mens)US (Womens)US (Youth)UK SizeJapan / CM Size
3756.5Y5423.5
3867.5Y6524.5
3978.5Y7625.1
407.59Y7.56.525.8
4189.5Y8726.5
41.58.510-7.526.8
42910.5-827.1
42.59.511-8.527.5
431011.5-927.8
43.510.2511.75-9.2528.1
4410.512-9.528.5
44.51112.5-1028.8
4511.513-10.529.1
45.51213.5-1129.5
4612.514-11.529.8
471314.5-1230.5

Fox Racing Shoes Womens MTB

SIZE EUUS (Mens)US (Womens)US (Youth)UKJapan / CM Size
3756.5Y5423.5
3867.5Y6524.5
3978.5Y7625.1
407.59Y7.56.525.8
4189.5Y8726.5
41.58.510-7.526.8
42910.5-827.1
42.59.511-8.527.5
431011.5-927.8
43.510.2511.75-9.2528.1
4410.512-9.528.5
44.51112.5-1028.8
4511.513-10.529.1
45.51213.5-1129.5
4612.514-11.529.8
471314.5-1230.5

Fox Racing Socks Mens Clothing

SizeUS (M)EU SizeUK SizeJAPAN / CM Size
S/M9-1139-425-926-27.8
L/XL11-1343-459-1327.8-29.4

Fox Racing Socks Mens MTB

SizeUS (M)US (W)EU SizeUK SizeJPN Size
SMALL / MEDIUM9-1110.5-12.539-425-926-27.8
LARGE / X-LARGE11-1312.5-14.543-459-1327.8-29.4

Fox Racing Socks Youth MTB

SizeUS (Youth/Kids)EU SizeUK (Youth/Kids)Japan / CM Size
S/MK11-K1328-31K10-K1218-19.5
L/XLY1-Y732-39K13-Y619.7-24

Fox Racing Sports Bra Womens Training

SizeBust (Fullest Part) (inches)Cup SizeRibcage (Under Bust) (inches)
XS32-33A-B28-29
S34-35A-C30-31
M36-37B-C32-33
L38-40B-D34-36
XL41-43C-DD37-39

Fox Racing Tops Mens Clothing

SizeChest (cm)Length (cm)Across Shoulder (cm)Center of Neck (cm)Bicep (cm)Height (cm)Women's Equivalent
S90-9481.2-82.541.9-42.535.5-36.229.2-29.8167.6-172.7M
M96.5-101.682.5-8542.2-44.536.8-38.130.5-31.8172.7-177.8L
L104-10986.3-88.944.5-45.738.7-39.432.4-33.6177.8-182.9XL
XL112-11788.9-91.445.7-4740-41.333.7-34.9180.3-185.52XL
2XL119.3-12791.4-9448.2-49.541.9-43.235.5-36.8182.9-1883XL
3XL129.5-13794-96.549.5-50.843.8-45.137.5-38.7182.9-1884XL

Fox Racing Tops Mens Training

SizeChest (inches)Length (inches)Across Shoulder (inches)Center of Neck (inches)Bicep (inches)HeightWomen's Equivalent
S35-3732-32.516.5-16.7514-14.2511.5-11.755'6-5'8M
M38-4032.5-33.517-17.514.5-1512-12.55'8-5'10L
L41-4334-3517.5-1815.25-15.512.75-13.255'10-6'XL
XL44-4635-3618-18.515.75-16.2513.25-13.755'11-6'12XL
2XL47-5036-3719-19.516.5-1714-14.56'-6'23XL
3XL51-5437-3819.5-2017.25-17.7514.75-15.256'-6'24XL

Fox Racing Tops Womens Clothing

SizeSizeBust (cm)Length (cm)Waist (cm)Height (cm)
XS0/281-8472.5-73.561-63.5157.5-162.5
S4/686.5-8975-7666-68.6160-167.5
M8/1091.5-9477.5-78.771.1-74.9165-173
L12/1496.5-101.58078.7-82.5167.5-175
XL16104-10981.586.3170-178
2XL18111.7-116.882.5-8594-97.8170-178

Fox Racing Tops Youth Clothing

SizeChest (cm)Length (cm)Neck (cm)Bicep (cm)AgeHeight (cm)
S61-63.553.3-57.128-28.622.2-22.96/7116.8-124.5
M66-68.658.4-62.229.2-29.922.9-23.58127-134.6
L71-73.663.5-76.330.5-31.124.1-24.810/12137-150
XL76.2-78.768.6-72.431.7-32.325.4-26.714152.4-162.5

Size charts for other brands